(4 Maids in Shortlist)Your Maid Shortlist
-
RemoveIndian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 10-07-2023Indian maid:SUSHMA RAI
Maid Agency: SAI RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS
New maid
SUSHMA RAI is new helper
she is good in all north indian foods.
she has experience in all general house hold work cooking cleaning and take care of childrens
she work 2 years in india
salary $500 2 offFrom 2020 To 2022 Country India Main Duties house hold size : 3 members ( 2 adults 1 child ) duties: all general house hold work cooking cleaning and take care of childrens Remark work experience : 2 years reason for leaving : contract completed SkillsLanguage Skills Hindi,basic English Experience Year(s) Evaluation 
General Housework Willingness 
Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation 
Cooking Skills Veg And Non Veg Experience 2Year(s) Evaluation
2120636212 -
RemoveIndian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 22-02-2024Indian maid:ZODINTHARI
Maid Agency: FAST TRACK EMPLOYMENT AGENCY(19C0009)
Ex-Singapore
2017 2018 SINGAPORE CHINESE DO ALL GENERAL HOUSEWORK
COOKING
GOOD
2018 2020 SINGAPORE INDIAN DO ALL GENERAL HOUSEWORK AND
COOKING
GOOD2639688830 -
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 21-05-2024Myanmar maid:NAW MARY MARGRE.
Maid Agency: Maids Central Pte Ltd
New maidSkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation
1895711400 -
RemoveIndian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 31-10-2025Indian maid:Pooja
Maid Agency: Danz Hariya Empolyment Services
New maidShe is New to Singapore and willing to work as an FDW in Singapore. She can speak Punjabi, Hindi, and understands basic English. She is interested in taking care of Infants, Children, and Elders. Despite being vegetarian, she can cook both vegetarian and Non-Vegetarian dishes. She is coming to Singapore to support her family financially and for her future savings. Now, she is in India and available for the telephonic interview and ready to start asap.
WhatsApp Now to Get More Info and to Arrange Interview.SkillsLanguage Skills Punjabi And Hindi Evaluation 
General Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Cooking Skills Both Can Cook Evaluation
709800865

