(5 Maids in Shortlist)Your Maid Shortlist
-
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 30-07-2026Myanmar maid:Mai Aye Hla Mon.
Maid Agency: 123 EASY Maid Agency
New maid
Mai Aye Hla Mon Zar Soe - GRCMyanmar, Fresh24yo, 165cm, 54kgChristianMarriedEnglish 5/10Basic Salary: $550 1 Off/mthLoan: 7mths (2)Myanmar Experience: 2020 to 2024, 4yrsTake Care Own Nephew (from 2yo to 6yo)2024 to 2026, 2yrsSales Girl in Fashion ShopNot Afraid of DogsNo Tattoo, No Spectacle, No AllergyPV Passport Ready3633918099 -
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 01-08-2026Myanmar maid:MAY THAZIN SOE
Maid Agency: Ascension Employment Agency
Ex-Singapore
She can take care of children and elderly as well as bedridden. She can speak and understand simple English also Basic Chinese. She can cook Indo food and simple Chinese foods like fried rice, chicken curry ,pork curry ,fried noodle , stews, soups, porridges, fried chicken and can follow recipes to cook. She like to cook, willing to learn new recipes and Chinese. She is able to take care of children, elderly and pets.
A hardworking, patience, cheerful and good attitude helper.
Recommended for family who need children & elderly care.From 2025 To 2026 Country Singapore Main Duties take care family of 5ppl with age 4yo,10yo girl housework and cooking Remark 7months worked SkillsLanguage Skills Fair English Evaluation 
General Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation 
Cooking Skills Myanmar Food And Simple Chines 2384918388 -
RemoveIndian maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 01-08-2026Indian maid:MURUGANANTHAM M.
Maid Agency: SAI RECRUITMENT SOLUTIONS
Ex-Singapore
She is EX Sg helper. Experienced working in Singapore for 2 Month . She can take care children and elderly. Willing to take care disabled person. Willing to learn. Can cook Non Veg & Non Veg. Can take care pets too. Can join anytime. Basic salary $450 Asking 2 days off per month.From 2026 To 2026 Country Singapore Main Duties 2 Elderly main duty Cooking, General household, Taking care of Elderly Remark Work Experience: 2 Month Reason for leaving: Employer shift to Malesia. SkillsGeneral Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation
2120918733 -
RemoveMyanmar maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 02-08-2026Myanmar maid:WAR WAR AUNG
Maid Agency: Finest Domestic And Employment Consultancy Pte Ltd
Ex-Singapore
War War Aung(Ex-Sin) has 2 years working experience taking care infant in Singapore.
MAY 2024 TO JUN 2026 (2YRS 2MTHS)
Take care 1child(newborn until 2YO), cleaning, ironing and general housework. She share room with the child, handle night feedings, etc. Prepare ingredients, either Mdm or Sir will cook. She cooks her own meal.
She can speak simple English. She is suitable for families looking for infant or childcare support.From 2024 To 2026 Country Singapore Main Duties Take care 1child(newborn until 2YO), cleaning, ironing and general housework. She share room with the child, handle night feedings, etc. Prepare ingredients, either Mdm or Sir will cook. She cooks her own meal. Remark MAY 2024 TO JUN 2026 (2YRS 2MTHS) SkillsLanguage Skills English Evaluation 
General Housework Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation 
Care of Disabled/Bedridden Willingness 
Evaluation
3827918833 -
RemoveFilipino maidNew maidEnglish SpeakingUpd on 13-08-2026Filipino maid:Mikee Tuayon
Maid Agency: Eden Grace Human Resources Private Limited
New maid
BackgroundMikee 25 single, and she is the 2nd child in the family of 4 siblings. She wants to work in Singapore to support and save up for her family, and she is from Negros Oriental, Philippines.PersonalityShe described herself as hardworking, trustworthy and cheerful.Academic QualificationsShe graduated from high school, equivalent to Spore’s Sec School.Experiences5 months (Aug 2025 – Jan 2026) as a helper in Saudi ArabiaMikee worked in an apartment with 4-bedrooms, 3-toilets, a living room and kitchen for a family of 4 with a 4-year-old, and she looked after his welfare. She does general house cleaning chores, laundry, ironing and folding, wash and clean the family car. In all these, she managed the work well. For her future employment, she hopes to learn and adapt to new culture and experiences.(Feb 2026 – present)Returns home, looks after her family welfare and seek new opportunities.Cooking She cooks Filipino dishes, keen to learn to cook Chinese and various other dishes. ChildcareShe is keen to look after children/ infants. In Saudi Arabia, she prepared his meals, tutored him, kept company and played with him, attended to and assisted in his needs.Elderly CareShe is keen to look after the elderly. Pet CareShe is keen to look after pets. Hand phoneShe will follow the employer’s instruction regarding hand phone usage. However, she will contact her family using her own hand phone after work hour. Any other usage arrangement is between employer and helper; this will be stated in the Job Offer.Off-dayThe helper is entitled to 1 compulsory off-day per month and the other working off-days shall be compensated accordingly.2 years contractShe is aware of the 2-year contract.RecommendationIn summary, Mikee is mature and ready to take on new challenge. We believe with enough time, proper guidance and training, she will be a good help in your family. We trust you can consider her and give Mikee opportunity to work with you.***Please note that the rating is based on candidate own assessment of her ability. Potential employer still need to do his due diligent and interview. Suitable candidate will undergo training in the Training Centre. Eden Grace Human Resources Private LimitedMOM LIC 13C6831Address Blk.18 Sin Ming Lane, #07-38 Midview City, Singapore 573960>>>>> Enquiry Form <<<<<Visit our website: Eden Grace | Maid Agency SingaporeLike us on Facebook: Eden Grace MaidsFollow us on Instagram: Eden_Grace_MaidsWe believe a happy family and harmonious work-home environment is achievable with the management of expectations and a lifestyle of learning. Eden Grace aspires to cater to your needs for an ideal, dependable maid. We also hope to facilitate a good working relationship through proper integration and education programmes for both parties. We desire to guide domestic helpers to achieve their life goals during employment. AN AGENCY WITH A DIFFERENCE"Building Lives, Building Families"From 2025 To 2026 Country Saudi Arabia Main Duties Childcare & housework Remark 5 mos SkillsGeneral Housework Evaluation 
Care of infants/children Evaluation 
Care of Elderly Willingness 
Evaluation
974921723

